Diploma delle Abbazie Italiane
Classifica "Coppa DAI"
Anno: 2017

Last Update: 14/05/2018

Rank Cup N. Activities Callsign Name - Family Name QTH
1171IZ0MQN   Ivo Rosadi Perugia PG
247IZ2GTO   Wladimiro Granata Busto Arsizio VA
343IK2SAV   Danilo Crespi Busto Arsizio VA
439IZ1NJA   Diego Pallavidino Alessandria AL
538IU0FBK   Marco Naccari Roma RM
635I3THJ   Roberto Tramontin Venezia VE
731IW5AB   Gilberto Lepori Montecatini Terme PT
830IT9AAK   Salvatore Scirto Scillichenti CT
925IZ4EFP   Bruno Mattarozzi Castelfranco Emilia MO
1023IQ5WT   Sezione ARS Pistoia PT
1121IK2GPQ   Michele Miranda Novate Milanese MI
1219IK6LMB   Massimo Campanini Grottaccia di Cingoli MC
1219IZ1RDQ   Luca Ghirlanda Lavagna GE
1219IZ2ZQQ   Ivo Tomasi Erbusco BS
1317IQ5DY   Sezione ARI Pontedera PI
1413I6KYL   Lanfranco Rosati Ancona AN
1510IZ1ZJO   Roberto Gentile Genova GE
169IQ3VE   Sezione ARI Venezia VE
169IU4DTV   Massimo Max Pecoraro Carpi MO
169IZ5WTV   Enrico Pardossi Fornacette PI
178IU2AIY   Stefano Prandi Busto Arsizio VA
187IW2OEV   Luciano Rimoldi Cesate MI
196I0LYO   Stefano Loru Civitavecchia RM
196IK8FIQ   Agostino Palumbo Borgo Rurale Appio Grazzianise CE
196IN3RFL   Ivan Tenno TN
196IZ1VZG   Moreno Parise Cesio IM
205I1ASU   Gian Piero Asselle Imperia IM
205I1FY   Cesare Ferla Cossato BI
205IK3PQH   Giorgio De Cal Venezia VE
205IN3HDE   Tiziano Lunelli Bolzano BZ
205IN3XUG   Walter Fronchetti Trento TN
214IK8SHL   Antonio Massimino Potenza PZ
214IV3BCA   Paolo Bressan Gradisca d˜Isonzo GO
214IZ3SSB   Matteo Marangon Mirano VE
223IK1XPK   Claudio Bianco Asti AT
223IK2WAD   Joe Botticini Verolanuova BS
223IQ5JA   MDXC Sez. PISA Pisa PI
223IQ8CS   Sezione ARI Cosenza CS
223IU1FNG   Lorenzo Pero Rocchetta Tanaro AT
223IU3BXO   Alessandro Rossi Orsago TV
223IU7GQZ   Giuseppe De Bellis Gioia Del Colle BA
223IW0HQU   Samir D Rieti RI
232IQ0AG   Sezione ARI Selargius CA
232IQ0AH   
232IQ0AK   Sezione ARI Porto Torres SS
232IQ0OT   ASS. ONDA TELEMATICA Roma RM
232IQ1LM   Sezione ARI Arona NO
232IQ2PV   Sezione ARI Pavia PV
232IQ8WO   Sezione ARS Santa Maria Capua Vetere CE
232IT9JGX   Francesco Rimi Alcamo TP
232IV3BXV   Claudio Pontello Martignacco UD
232IZ0HLY   Renato De Stefanis Gualdo di Narni TR
232IZ0VXY   Massimiliano Bartoli Ceccano FR
232IZ1UIA   Flavio Oliari Chieri TO
241HB9DRM   
241I0KHY   Claudio Lucarini Roma RM
241I1PT   
241I2JJR   Augusto Battistoni Varese VA
241I3JUK   
241IK1AWV   Salvatore Nieddu Imperia IM
241IK1DFH   Roberto Martorana Arma di Taggia IM
241IK2QPO   Luciano Lucini Milano MI
241IK2WZQ   Pietro Walter Pinciroli Busto Arsizio VA
241IN3IJL   Giancarlo Eccher Mezzolombardo TN
241IQ0AI   Sezione ARI CARBONIA CI
241IQ0AM   
241IQ0MA   
241IQ0NV   Sezione ARS Sassari SS
241IQ0WV   
241IQ1CQ   
241IQ1TO   
241IQ1YY   
241IQ2VA   Sezione ARI Busto Arsizio VA
241IQ3QT   
241IQ3TF   
241IQ3VI   Sezione ARI VICENZA VI
241IQ9BF   
241IQ9QL   
241IQ9QV   
241IS0JXO   
241IT9GSW   
241IT9NSL   
241IU0EGA   
241IU2GPJ   
241IU3GKI   
241IU5DBS   
241IU5ICR   
241IU7BSE   
241IU8ACV   Vincenzo Carusone Bellona CE
241IW2NXI   Graziano Manini Asola MN
241IW6NZY   Silvino Bucci San Valentino PE
241IZ0ARL   Maurizio Compagni Roma RM
241IZ1DME   Claudio Ghibaudo Cuneo CN
241IZ1PHT   
241IZ1UQG   Alessandro Gagliardi Verbania VB
241IZ2ZRB   
241IZ3ALU   
241IZ4AFM   Luigi Fantinuoli Comacchio FE
241IZ5MMQ   Mario Capovani Carrara MS
241IZ6YLM   Fiorello Camplone Pescara PE
241IZ8QMF   
241IZ8XJJ   Giovanni Iacono Villaricca NA
241ON7RN   Eric Vancraenbroeck Bruxelles (Belgio)